Is LIGHT LEMONADE WITH BREWED BLACK TEA, LIGHT LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, CANE SUGAR, BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, BLACK TEA LEAVES), NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check LIGHT LEMONADE WITH BREWED BLACK TEA, LIGHT LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.