Is LIGHT MAYONNAISE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH*, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, SALT, CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM*, LACTIC ACID*, SODIUM BENZOATE* AND POTASSIUM SORBATE* (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT PRODUCT QUALITY, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR).
Check LIGHT MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


