Is LIGHT MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM REDUCED FAT STRING CHEESE, LIGHT MOZZARELLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate)
Check LIGHT MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM REDUCED FAT STRING CHEESE, LIGHT MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM REDUCED FAT STRING CHEESE, LIGHT MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
LIGHT MOZZARELLA LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM REDUCED FAT STRING CHEESE, LIGHT MOZZARELLA is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


