Is Light, Naturally Flavored Soda, Mandarin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Modified Food Starch, Sucralose, Potassium Acesulfame, Yellow 6 And Red 40

Check Light, Naturally Flavored Soda, Mandarin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go