Is LIGHT NON FAT YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, TUMERIC (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check LIGHT NON FAT YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping