Is LIGHT NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM*, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check LIGHT NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


