Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3, SUCRALOSE.

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep