Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.
Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


