Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND RED 40. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUS.
Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


