Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SODIUM CITRATE.
Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


