Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, MIXED BERRY BASE (BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], LEMON JUICE, SUCRALOSE), NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES. INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS & B. BIFIDUS

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go