Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, BLACK CHERRIES (BLACK CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, SUCRALOSE), NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES. INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS & B. BIFIDUS
Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


