Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BLUEBERRIES, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY PUREE, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI.

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep