Is LIGHT ORANGE WITH CALCIUM & ADDED VITAMIN D LOW PULP JUICE BEVERAGE, LIGHT ORANGE WITH CALCIUM & ADDED VITAMIN D Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, NOT FROM CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (CALCIUM SOURCE), CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM GLYCINATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NIACIN (VITAMIN B3), THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), VITAMIN D3, FOLIC ACID.

Check LIGHT ORANGE WITH CALCIUM & ADDED VITAMIN D LOW PULP JUICE BEVERAGE, LIGHT ORANGE WITH CALCIUM & ADDED VITAMIN D against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping