Is LIGHT ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, LIGHT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC AGAVE.
Check LIGHT ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingGarnishing


