Is LIGHT PEACH ICED TEA LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX PITCHER PACKETS, LIGHT PEACH Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Sucralose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check LIGHT PEACH ICED TEA LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX PITCHER PACKETS, LIGHT PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT PEACH ICED TEA LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX PITCHER PACKETS, LIGHT PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Where to buy
LIGHT PEACH ICED TEA LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX PITCHER PACKETS, LIGHT PEACH is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


