Is LIGHT PEACH WHITE TEA, LIGHT PEACH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Pear, Peach), Brewed Tea, Citric Acid, White Tea, Green Tea, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors
Check LIGHT PEACH WHITE TEA, LIGHT PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT PEACH WHITE TEA, LIGHT PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT PEACH WHITE TEA, LIGHT PEACH is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


