This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LIGHT PREMIUM EGG NOG, LIGHT Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sugared Egg Yolks, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spices, Salt, Nutmeg, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Potassium Phosphate, Turmeric, Annatto, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check LIGHT PREMIUM EGG NOG, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? LIGHT PREMIUM EGG NOG, LIGHT | Spoonful