Is LIGHT RANCH DRESSING, LIGHT RANCH Shellfish Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAIN MILK), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check LIGHT RANCH DRESSING, LIGHT RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT RANCH DRESSING, LIGHT RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Where to buy
LIGHT RANCH DRESSING, LIGHT RANCH is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


