Is LIGHT RASPBERRY LEMONADE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, LIGHT, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME†, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check LIGHT RASPBERRY LEMONADE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, LIGHT, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go