Is LIGHT REAL VANILLA CORN SYRUP, LIGHT REAL VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEANS, WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL).
Check LIGHT REAL VANILLA CORN SYRUP, LIGHT REAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT REAL VANILLA CORN SYRUP, LIGHT REAL VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


