Is LIGHT REAL WHIPPED CREAM, LIGHT, LIGHT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, INULIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NITROUS OXIDE (PROPELLANT).
Check LIGHT REAL WHIPPED CREAM, LIGHT, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT REAL WHIPPED CREAM, LIGHT, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Topping


