Is LIGHT RED KIDNEY BEANS, LIGHT RED KIDNEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Kidney Beans, Water, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention, Prepared Kidney Beans, Disodium Edta Added To Promote Color Retention

Check LIGHT RED KIDNEY BEANS, LIGHT RED KIDNEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT RED KIDNEY BEANS, LIGHT RED KIDNEY is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep