Is Light Sky Citrus Wheat Blue Moon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, barley malt, wheat malt, corn syrup (dextrose), tangerine peel, hops, yeast, natural flavors.
Check Light Sky Citrus Wheat Blue Moon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Sky Citrus Wheat Blue Moon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


