Is Light smooth peanut butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed And Soybean Oil, Salt, Contains Peanuts And Soy
Check Light smooth peanut butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light smooth peanut butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light smooth peanut butter is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


