Is LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT SOUR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM AND ULTRAFILTERED SKIM MILK*, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND ENZYME.
Check LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


