Is LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), SODIUM PHOSPHATE (SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE), CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


