Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, SWEET Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, SUGAR, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING), CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING), CORN OIL (PROCESSING AID).

Check SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing