Is LIGHT SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pasteurized Butter (Cream, Natural Flavoring), Salt, Distilled Monoglycerides, Annatto

Check LIGHT SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking