Is Light Tuna, Chunk In Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, WATER, SALT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: FISH

Check Light Tuna, Chunk In Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light Tuna, Chunk In Water is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep