Is LIGHT UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, LIGHT UNSWEETENED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT EXTRACT, SUCROSE ESTER OF FATTY ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE (STABILIZER), COCONUT FLAVOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM METABISULPHITE (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check LIGHT UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, LIGHT UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT UNSWEETENED COCONUT MILK, LIGHT UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


