Is LIGHT VAILLA NOG SHAKE, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, CREAM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS FOR COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check LIGHT VAILLA NOG SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT VAILLA NOG SHAKE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


