Is LIGHT VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, LIGHT VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Buttermilk, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Skim Milk, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Vanilla Extract, Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Ban Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80, Annatto For Color, Vitamin A Palmitate, Contains: Milk
Check LIGHT VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, LIGHT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, LIGHT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, LIGHT VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


