Is LIGHT VANILLA NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Fructose, Food Starch-modified, Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Pectin, Aspartame, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check LIGHT VANILLA NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT VANILLA NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT VANILLA NONFAT YOGURT, LIGHT VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


