Is LIGHT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR (DISTILLED, BALSAMIC), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WALNUTS, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), SPICES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, (WALNUT), RED 40, REB A (NATURAL STEVIA LEAF SWEETENER), SULFUR DIOXIDE (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), BLUE 1.

Check LIGHT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RASPBERRY WALNUT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping