Is LIGHT VINAIGRETTE, LEMON GINGER SESAME Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), GINGER, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, ROASTED SESAME OIL, LEMON PEEL, LEMON PULP, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check LIGHT VINAIGRETTE, LEMON GINGER SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT VINAIGRETTE, LEMON GINGER SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingGarnishing


