Is Light whipped cream in aerosol Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Buttermilk Powder, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Lucost Bean Cum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Artificial Flavour, Nitrous Oxide (Pressure Dispensing Agent), Contains Milk
Check Light whipped cream in aerosol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light whipped cream in aerosol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Light whipped cream in aerosol is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


