Is Light Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, PEACH NECTAR, ORGANIC SPEARMINT, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID

Check Light against your own diets in the app.