Is Lightlife Plant-Based Breakfast Links Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein, Canola Oil, Brown Rice Protein, Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Spice, Modified Cellulose (From Plant Fiber), Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Beet Powder (Color), Salt, Yeast Extract. In a calcium alginate casing.

Check Lightlife Plant-Based Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich