Is Lightlife Plant-Based Breakfast Links Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein, Canola Oil, Brown Rice Protein, Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Spice, Modified Cellulose (From Plant Fiber), Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Beet Powder (Color), Salt, Yeast Extract. In a calcium alginate casing.

Check Lightlife Plant-Based Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich