Is Lightlife Smart Deli® Plant-Based Vegan Turkey Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Gluten, Soy Protein Isolate, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% or Less of: Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Wheat, Alcohol), Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Salt, Yeast Extract, Carrageenan, Soy Protein Concentrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Navy Bean Flour, Rice Bran.

Check Lightlife Smart Deli® Plant-Based Vegan Turkey Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lightlife Smart Deli® Plant-Based Vegan Turkey Slices is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoRalphsFry's

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch