Is Lightly Caffeinated Cucumber Pear Sparkling Water (8 cans), 144 fluid ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Reverse-osmosis Water, Natural Flavors, Caffeine (Derived from Coffee Beans)

Check Lightly Caffeinated Cucumber Pear Sparkling Water (8 cans), 144 fluid ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lightly Caffeinated Cucumber Pear Sparkling Water (8 cans), 144 fluid ounce is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go