Is LIGHTLY CAFFEINATED LEMON LIME SPARKLING WATER, LEMON LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Reverse Osmosis Water, Natural Flavors, Caffeine 3(Derived From Coffee Beans)
Check LIGHTLY CAFFEINATED LEMON LIME SPARKLING WATER, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHTLY CAFFEINATED LEMON LIME SPARKLING WATER, LEMON LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
LIGHTLY CAFFEINATED LEMON LIME SPARKLING WATER, LEMON LIME is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


