Is Lightly Caffeinated Sparkling Water - Watermelon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Reverse Osmosis Water, Natural Flavors, Caffeine 3(Derived From Coffee Beans)

Check Lightly Caffeinated Sparkling Water - Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lightly Caffeinated Sparkling Water - Watermelon is available at 2 retailers

AmazonSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lightly Caffeinated Sparkling Water - Watermelon | Spoonful