Is LIGHTLY CAFFEINATED WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER BY REVERSE OSMOSIS, NATURAL CAFFEINE, ELECTROLYTES (POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE). ELECTROLYTES ADDED FOR TASTE.

Check LIGHTLY CAFFEINATED WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go