Is LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Natural Flavor (Including Spice Extractives And Lemon Oil), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
CitrusSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


