Is Lightly salted dry roasted peanuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts, sea salt, maltodextrin, cornstarch

Check Lightly salted dry roasted peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go