Is LIGHTLY SALTED HALVES & PIECES CASHEWS, LIGHTLY SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt

Check LIGHTLY SALTED HALVES & PIECES CASHEWS, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHTLY SALTED HALVES & PIECES CASHEWS, LIGHTLY SALTED is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping