Is Lightly Salted Maize Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, sunflower oil, salt.
Check Lightly Salted Maize Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lightly Salted Maize Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lightly Salted Maize Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


