Is Lightly Salted Potato Chips, 2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

select potatoes, expeller pressed high oleic sunflower oil and real salt, r

Check Lightly Salted Potato Chips, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lightly Salted Potato Chips, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish